Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Besco Machine Tool Limited

Hydraulic Press, H Frame Hydraulic Press, Hydraulic Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering H Frame Hydraulic Press Machine, Turret Punch Press for LED Words, LED Letters, Electric Cabinet Panel Gasket Machine and so on.

(/ )

H Frame Hydraulic Press Machine

FOB Price: US $10,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000 Sets Per Year
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Y35
  • Forging Forming Method: Mold Forging
  • Feature: Automation
  • Warranty: 24 Months
  • Advantage: Use Widely
  • Brand: Besco
  • Automatic: Half or Full
  • Delivery: 30 Days
  • Model: Y32
  • Size: Customized
  • Trademark: Besco
  • Origin: Shandong, China
  • Type: Forging Operation
  • Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Control: CNC or PLC
  • Color: Green or Blue
  • Original: China
  • Power: Hydrauic
  • Weight: Customized
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84629910
Product Description
Introduction of H Frame Hydraulic Press Machine

The H Frame Hydraulic Press is suitable for drawing, forming, stamping and flanging process, especially for the following fields:
1. Automobile parts: Vehicle bodywork, brake disc, oil tank, chassis, rear axle and bumper etc;
2. Household electronics: Washing machine parts, electric cooker, TV set parts, refrigerator parts;
3. Kitchen utensils: Kitchen sinks, pots, stainless steel articles and other containers;
4. Other: Tractor, motorcycle, air craft and aerospace industry.

The H Frame Hydraulic Press is with much high rigidity and precision, also eccentric, load resistance performance.
Cartridge valve, integrated unit equipped in hydraulic control system, with high reliability, durability. Oil leakage is avoided by means of proper piping and minimum hydraulic impact design.
Electrical system controlled by imported PLC unit, with the features of compact, sensitivity, reliability and flexibility; Reliable actions and easy maintenance are the features of the system based on relay control.
Stroke and pressure can be adjusted within specified scope.
Three operation modes are provided: Adjustment, Two-hand/single circle and Auto continuous (equipped with robot) operations.
Welcome your inquiry of H Frame Hydraulic Press.

Type/name
unitRotor stator pressing machine
Y35-63Y35-100Y35-160Y35-200Y35-315
Nominal forceKN6301000160020003150
Main cylinder max. strokeMM5006058058001000
Pressing head down speedMM/S2416242222
Pressing head return speedMM/S5050503544
Nominal hydraulic working pressureMPa202526.52525
Motor powerKW7.57.5151122
Max. distance from pressing head to working table surfaceMM14001600180024002400
Working table moving distanceMM
 
660710800100
Working table(L*W) typeMM800*550850*600950*6501000*10001200*1200
Distance between columnsMM9001100115012001400
Width of machine bodyMM12001468155016001900
Machine total heightMM28403510388946475400
Underground depthMM350350350500600
Weight(approx.)KG300040005200800012000
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jerry Yan
Salesman
*From:
To: Mr. Jerry Yan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now